Amphitheater

Amphitheater is a mythic Oasis Island decoration with a Type Limit of 1.

Preview

Amphitheater
Loading

Decoration details

DetailValue
RarityMythic
Footprint3 × 3 tiles
Type Limit1
Max level10
Level-one copies to max58
Max-level bonusesCavalry Attack 10%
Max-level Prosperity10000

Upgrade levels

LevelBonus at this levelProsperityExtra level-one copiesTotal level-one copies
1Cavalry Attack 1%100011
2Cavalry Attack 2%200023
3Cavalry Attack 3%300036
4Cavalry Attack 4%4000410
5Cavalry Attack 5%5000515
6Cavalry Attack 6%6000621
7Cavalry Attack 7%7000728
8Cavalry Attack 8%8000836
9Cavalry Attack 9%90001046
10Cavalry Attack 10%100001258

Shop offer

Water Essence per copyStock per refreshFountain levelSell-back Water Essence
100001595000

Placement and upgrades

  • Only the highest-level 1 placed copy counts towards bonuses and Prosperity.
  • Use unplaced level-one copies for upgrades. Bonuses shown for different levels do not add together.
  • This decoration supports general-component redemption; check the upgrade panel for the applicable component.