Braveshrine

Braveshrine is a mythic Oasis Island decoration with a Type Limit of 1.

Preview

Braveshrine
Loading

Decoration details

DetailValue
RarityMythic
Footprint4 × 4 tiles
Type Limit1
Max level10
Level-one copies to max58
Max-level bonusesInfantry Defence 10%
Max-level Prosperity12000

Upgrade levels

LevelBonus at this levelProsperityExtra level-one copiesTotal level-one copies
1Infantry Defence 1%120011
2Infantry Defence 2%240023
3Infantry Defence 3%360036
4Infantry Defence 4%4800410
5Infantry Defence 5%6000515
6Infantry Defence 6%7200621
7Infantry Defence 7%8400728
8Infantry Defence 8%9600836
9Infantry Defence 9%108001046
10Infantry Defence 10%120001258

Shop offer

Water Essence per copyStock per refreshFountain levelSell-back Water Essence
120001596000

Placement and upgrades

  • Only the highest-level 1 placed copy counts towards bonuses and Prosperity.
  • Use unplaced level-one copies for upgrades. Bonuses shown for different levels do not add together.
  • This decoration supports general-component redemption; check the upgrade panel for the applicable component.