Floating Market

Floating Market is a mythic Oasis Island decoration with a Type Limit of 1.

Preview

Floating Market
Loading

Decoration details

DetailValue
RarityMythic
Footprint5 × 5 tiles
Type Limit1
Max level10
Level-one copies to max58
Max-level bonusesInfantry Attack 10%
Max-level Prosperity10000

Upgrade levels

LevelBonus at this levelProsperityExtra level-one copiesTotal level-one copies
1Infantry Attack 1%100011
2Infantry Attack 2%200023
3Infantry Attack 3%300036
4Infantry Attack 4%4000410
5Infantry Attack 5%5000515
6Infantry Attack 6%6000621
7Infantry Attack 7%7000728
8Infantry Attack 8%8000836
9Infantry Attack 9%90001046
10Infantry Attack 10%100001258

Shop offer

Water Essence per copyStock per refreshFountain levelSell-back Water Essence
100001585000

Placement and upgrades

  • Only the highest-level 1 placed copy counts towards bonuses and Prosperity.
  • Use unplaced level-one copies for upgrades. Bonuses shown for different levels do not add together.
  • This decoration supports general-component redemption; check the upgrade panel for the applicable component.