Lakeside Dream

Lakeside Dream is a mythic Oasis Island decoration with a Type Limit of 1.

Preview

Lakeside Dream
Loading

Decoration details

DetailValue
RarityMythic
Footprint3 × 3 tiles
Type Limit1
Max level10
Level-one copies to max58
Max-level bonusesSquads' Attack 10%
Max-level Prosperity10000

Upgrade levels

LevelBonus at this levelProsperityExtra level-one copiesTotal level-one copies
1Squads' Attack 1%100011
2Squads' Attack 2%200023
3Squads' Attack 3%300036
4Squads' Attack 4%4000410
5Squads' Attack 5%5000515
6Squads' Attack 6%6000621
7Squads' Attack 7%7000728
8Squads' Attack 8%8000836
9Squads' Attack 9%90001046
10Squads' Attack 10%100001258

Acquisition

This decoration has no regular Island Shop offer in the data. Check its event or reward source in the game; its presence here does not establish current availability.

Placement and upgrades

  • Only the highest-level 1 placed copy counts towards bonuses and Prosperity.
  • Use unplaced level-one copies for upgrades. Bonuses shown for different levels do not add together.
  • This decoration supports general-component redemption; check the upgrade panel for the applicable component.