Speaker Hall

Speaker Hall is a mythic Oasis Island decoration with a Type Limit of 1.

Preview

Speaker Hall
Loading

Decoration details

DetailValue
RarityMythic
Footprint3 × 3 tiles
Type Limit1
Max level10
Level-one copies to max58
Max-level bonusesArcher Defence 10%
Max-level Prosperity10000

Upgrade levels

LevelBonus at this levelProsperityExtra level-one copiesTotal level-one copies
1Archer Defence 1%100011
2Archer Defence 2%200023
3Archer Defence 3%300036
4Archer Defence 4%4000410
5Archer Defence 5%5000515
6Archer Defence 6%6000621
7Archer Defence 7%7000728
8Archer Defence 8%8000836
9Archer Defence 9%90001046
10Archer Defence 10%100001258

Shop offer

Water Essence per copyStock per refreshFountain levelSell-back Water Essence
100001585000

Placement and upgrades

  • Only the highest-level 1 placed copy counts towards bonuses and Prosperity.
  • Use unplaced level-one copies for upgrades. Bonuses shown for different levels do not add together.
  • This decoration supports general-component redemption; check the upgrade panel for the applicable component.