Limited Oasis Island decorations

Event-only Oasis Island decorations with their bonuses, release dates and level tables.

Overview

Limited decorations come from events rather than the Island Shop. Most give a squad-wide bonus, and like other decorations each needs duplicate Lv. 1 copies to upgrade. Some can also be made from Mythic General Decoration Components, which the Island Shop sells from Fountain of Life Lv. 10.

Decorations

DecorationRaritySizeBonus at Lv. 1Max levelBonus at max levelListed fromComponents
Court of KnowledgeMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 1%20Squads' Attack 20%—Yes
Horn of VictoryMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 1%10Squads' Attack 10%—No
Lion of GloryMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 1.5%10Squads' Attack 15%—No
Merchant CaravanMythic3 × 3Squads' Defence 1%10Squads' Defence 10%—Yes
Ritual AltarMythic3 × 3Squads' Defence 1%10Squads' Defence 10%—Yes
Small ColiseumEpic3 × 3Squads' Defence 0.5%5Squads' Defence 2.5%—No
Grizzly StatueMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 1%10Squads' Attack 10%8 Jul 2025Yes
Cheesy PerfectionMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 1%10Squads' Attack 10%21 Aug 2025Yes
Lantern GardenMythic3 × 3Squads' Defence 1%10Squads' Defence 10%2 Oct 2025Yes
Wicked HutMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 1%10Squads' Attack 10%29 Oct 2025Yes
Autumn CanvasMythic3 × 3Squads' Defence 1%10Squads' Defence 10%25 Nov 2025Yes
Treasure IcicleEpic3 × 3Squads' Attack 0.5%5Squads' Attack 2.5%24 Dec 2025No
Winter RollercoasterMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 1%10Squads' Attack 10%25 Dec 2025Yes
New Year GreetingMythic3 × 3Squads' Defence 1%10Squads' Defence 10%31 Dec 2025Yes
Journey of the HeartMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 1%10Squads' Attack 10%10 Feb 2026Yes
Jade JubilationMythic3 × 3Squads' Defence 1%10Squads' Defence 10%17 Feb 2026Yes
Dragon SculptureMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 1%10Squads' Attack 10%9 Mar 2026No
Sleeping DrakethroneMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 2%, Squads' Defence 2%, Squads' Lethality 2%, Squads' Health 2%10Squads' Attack 20%, Squads' Defence 20%, Squads' Lethality 20%, Squads' Health 20%9 Mar 2026No
StarstationMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 1%10Squads' Attack 10%19 Mar 2026Yes
EggchantedMythic3 × 3Squads' Defence 1%10Squads' Defence 10%1 Apr 2026Yes
Lakeside DreamMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 1%10Squads' Attack 10%30 Apr 2026Yes
Dinosaur FossilsEpic3 × 3Training Speed 3%5Training Speed 15%27 May 2026No
Dinosaur FortMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 1%10Squads' Attack 10%28 May 2026Yes
Goddess of GloryMythic3 × 3Squads' Defence 1%10Squads' Defence 10%10 Jul 2026No
Passing of the SwordMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 1%, Squads' Defence 1%10Squads' Attack 10%, Squads' Defence 10%10 Jul 2026No
Pro Ball TrainerMythic3 × 3Squads' Defence 1%10Squads' Defence 10%11 Jul 2026Yes
Mini CrucibleMythic3 × 3Squads' Attack 1%10Squads' Attack 10%6 Aug 2026Yes
Dream SailingMythic4 × 4Squads' Attack 1%10Squads' Attack 10%22 Sept 2026Yes

Level tables

Mythic, 3 × 3 tiles, Type Limit 1. Reaching Lv. 20 takes 433 Lv. 1 copies in total.

LevelBonusProsperityLv. 1 copies usedTotal copies
1Squads' Attack 1%1,000—1
2Squads' Attack 2%2,00023
3Squads' Attack 3%3,00036
4Squads' Attack 4%4,000410
5Squads' Attack 5%5,000515
6Squads' Attack 6%6,000621
7Squads' Attack 7%7,000728
8Squads' Attack 8%8,000836
9Squads' Attack 9%9,0001046
10Squads' Attack 10%10,0001258
11Squads' Attack 11%11,0001573
12Squads' Attack 12%12,0002093
13Squads' Attack 13%13,00025118
14Squads' Attack 14%14,00030148
15Squads' Attack 15%15,00035183
16Squads' Attack 16%16,00040223
17Squads' Attack 17%17,00045268
18Squads' Attack 18%18,00050318
19Squads' Attack 19%19,00055373
20Squads' Attack 20%20,00060433

How decorations count

  • Decorations only count once they are placed on the island.
  • Each decoration has a Type Limit: only that many placed copies of it count, highest level first. A Type Limit of 0 means it gives no bonus or Prosperity.
  • Only the current level’s bonus counts, once for each copy within the Type Limit.
  • Upgrading uses unplaced Lv. 1 copies from the Island Storehouse. Dismantling an upgraded decoration returns the Lv. 1 copies used.